Results

  • @ Big Valley Ch

    11/28/2016

  • @ Union Mine

    12/06/2016

  • vs. Denair

    12/12/2016

  • @ Waterford

    12/13/2016

  • @ Hilmar Tourney

    12/15/2016

  • @ Hilmar Tourney

    12/16/2016

  • @ Hilmar Tourney

    12/17/2016

  • vs. Delhi

    12/20/2016

  • @ Big Valley Christian

    12/22/2016

  • vs. Riverbank

    12/28/2016

  • vs. Johansen

    12/30/2016

  • @ Linden

    01/03/2017

  • vs. Sonora

    01/06/2017

  • vs. Calaveras

    01/10/2017

  • @ Bret Harte

    01/12/2017

  • vs. Argonaut

    01/13/2017

  • @ Amador

    01/17/2017

  • @ Calaveras

    01/24/2017

  • @ Argonaut

    01/27/2017

  • vs. Linden

    01/31/2017

  • vs. Amador

    02/03/2017

  • vs. Bret Harte

    02/07/2017

  • @ Sonora

    02/10/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Big Valley Ch
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 05
    Union Mine
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 11
    Denair
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    Waterford
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Delhi
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Big Valley Christian
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Riverbank
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 29
    Johansen
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 02
    Linden
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 05
    Sonora
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 09
    Calaveras
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 11
    Bret Harte
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 12
    Argonaut
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Amador
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Calaveras
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
4 Halle Bell 5'4" 2018 10 Kalen Caperton 5'6" 2018
12 Claire Caldera 5'6" 2018 13 Serafina Peterson 5'5" 2020
21 Emili Rico 5'2" 2018 22 Grace Fulkerson 5'7" 2018
23 Crystal Leers 5'6" 2018 24 Karina Herrera 5'8" 2018
25 Allison Slater 5'7" 2018 30 Delaney Rodgers 5'7" 2018
31 Laiken Skinner 5'7" 2018 35 Rebecca Hart 5'8" 2018
Adelya Absadyk Videographer 5'11" 2018 Chelsea Caperton Scorekeeper 5'6" 2018
JV
11 Vanessa Anderson post 5'6" 2020 12 Delaney O'Shea guard 5'5" 2019
13 Kenzie Walker wing 5'6" 2019 14 Shelby Walter guard 5'3" 2019
15 Joelle Ortmann wing 5'5" 2019 21 Abigail Clark post 5'6" 2020
22 Kaci Elkins wing 5'8" 2020 25 MacKenzie Skinner wing 5'5" 2020
32 Faith Gowen wing 5'4" 2019 33 Blanca Nieves guard 5'4" 2019
Varsity
4 Halle Bell 5'4" 2018 10 Kalen Caperton 5'6" 2018
12 Claire Caldera 5'6" 2018 13 Serafina Peterson 5'5" 2020
21 Emili Rico 5'2" 2018 22 Grace Fulkerson 5'7" 2018
23 Crystal Leers 5'6" 2018 24 Karina Herrera 5'8" 2018
25 Allison Slater 5'7" 2018 30 Delaney Rodgers 5'7" 2018
31 Laiken Skinner 5'7" 2018 35 Rebecca Hart 5'8" 2018
Adelya Absadyk Videographer 5'11" 2018 Chelsea Caperton Scorekeeper 5'6" 2018
JV
11 Vanessa Anderson post 5'6" 2020 12 Delaney O'Shea guard 5'5" 2019
13 Kenzie Walker wing 5'6" 2019 14 Shelby Walter guard 5'3" 2019
15 Joelle Ortmann wing 5'5" 2019 21 Abigail Clark post 5'6" 2020
22 Kaci Elkins wing 5'8" 2020 25 MacKenzie Skinner wing 5'5" 2020
32 Faith Gowen wing 5'4" 2019 33 Blanca Nieves guard 5'4" 2019