Results

  • @ Atwater Scrimmage

    11/22/2016

  • @ Hughson

    11/29/2016

  • @ Manteca Tourney

    12/02/2016

  • @ Manteca Tourney

    12/03/2016

  • @ Gustine

    12/06/2016

  • @ Sierra V Only

    12/09/2016

  • @ Sierra V Only

    12/10/2016

  • vs. Big Valley Ch V Only

    12/22/2016

  • vs. Central Catholic High School

    12/30/2016

  • vs. Linden

    01/03/2017

  • @ Sonora

    01/05/2017

  • vs. Bret Harte

    01/12/2017

  • vs. Amador

    01/17/2017

  • vs. Calaveras

    01/24/2017

  • vs. Argonaut

    01/26/2017

  • @ Linden

    01/31/2017

  • @ Amador

    02/02/2017

  • @ Bret Harte

    02/07/2017

  • vs. Sonora

    02/09/2017

  • @ Calaveras

    02/13/2017

  • vs. Argonaut

    02/16/2017

  • Back to Back Section Champs

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    Atwater Scrimmage
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Hughson
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Dec. 01
    Manteca Tourney
    1:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Dec. 05
    Gustine
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Dec. 08
    Sierra V Only
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Dec. 09
    Sierra V Only
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Dec. 21
    Big Valley Ch V Only
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Dec. 29
    Central Catholic High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Jan. 02
    Linden
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    Sonora
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Jan. 11
    Bret Harte
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Amador
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Calaveras
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Argonaut
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Jan. 30
    Linden
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Hunter Anderson 2018 Dominic Berger 2019
Paul Bruce 0'0" 2019 Hayden Fleming 0'0" 2020
Justus Flores 0'0" 2019 Avery Gratwicke 2018
Adam Gregston 2018 Noah Keyawa 2018
Hunter Kronholm 2018 Benjamin Larson 0'0" 2019
Alex Maxey 2018 Justin Noonan 2018
Hayden Oakes 0'0" 2019 David Titus Shirley 0'0" 2020
Christopher St. John 0'0" 2019
JV
Robby Bell'Bollinger 2020 Michael Cedros 2020
John Cook III 2020 Spencer Darr 2020
Joziah Hernandez 2020 Neilson Holland 2019
Nicoline Icardo 2019 Levi Izzo 2019
Zion Johnson 2020 Josh Kappl 2020
Jesse Powell 2019 Paul Quirie 2020
Bryce Reedy 2020 Logan Richardson 0'0" 2019
Kody Sanders 2019 Isaac Torres 2020
Jason Vaccarezza 2019 Evan Zukal 2019
Varsity
Hunter Anderson 2018 Dominic Berger 2019
Paul Bruce 0'0" 2019 Hayden Fleming 0'0" 2020
Justus Flores 0'0" 2019 Avery Gratwicke 2018
Adam Gregston 2018 Noah Keyawa 2018
Hunter Kronholm 2018 Benjamin Larson 0'0" 2019
Alex Maxey 2018 Justin Noonan 2018
Hayden Oakes 0'0" 2019 David Titus Shirley 0'0" 2020
Christopher St. John 0'0" 2019
JV
Robby Bell'Bollinger 2020 Michael Cedros 2020
John Cook III 2020 Spencer Darr 2020
Joziah Hernandez 2020 Neilson Holland 2019
Nicoline Icardo 2019 Levi Izzo 2019
Zion Johnson 2020 Josh Kappl 2020
Jesse Powell 2019 Paul Quirie 2020
Bryce Reedy 2020 Logan Richardson 0'0" 2019
Kody Sanders 2019 Isaac Torres 2020
Jason Vaccarezza 2019 Evan Zukal 2019