BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/10/2018 Sat @ Ponderosa High School - scrimmage A 12:00 PM Ponderosa High School -
11/17/2018 Sat @ Escalon A TBA Escalon -
11/19/2018 Mon @ Sacramento Waldorf A 08:00 PM Sacramento Waldorf -
11/23/2018 Fri vs. Union Mine High School H 07:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
11/29/2018 Thu @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA Anderson Valley High School -
11/30/2018 Fri @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/05/2018 Wed vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 03:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/06/2018 Thu vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 03:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 11:00 AM Argonaut Gym -
12/08/2018 Sat vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 11:00 AM Argonaut Gym -
12/13/2018 Thu vs. Tournament - Playoff Preview H 03:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri vs. Tournament - Playoff Preview H 03:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/15/2018 Sat vs. Tournament - Playoff Preview H 12:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/19/2018 Wed vs. Escalon H 07:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/20/2018 Thu @ West Campus High School A 07:00 PM West Campus High School -
12/29/2018 Sat vs. Jim Elliot Christian H 07:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/02/2019 Wed @ Ripon A 07:00 PM Ripon -
01/05/2019 Sat @ El Dorado High School A 07:00 PM El Dorado High School -
01/08/2019 Tue @ Summerville High School A 07:30 PM Summerville High School -
01/11/2019 Fri vs. Calaveras High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Sonora H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/18/2019 Fri @ Amador High School A 7:30 PM Amador High School -
01/22/2019 Tue vs. Bret Harte H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Summerville High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/29/2019 Tue @ Sonora High School A 07:30 PM Sonora High School -
02/01/2019 Fri @ Calaveras High School A 07:30 PM Calaveras High School -
02/02/2019 Sat vs. Bradshaw Christian High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ Bret Harte A 07:30 PM Bret Harte -
02/08/2019 Fri vs. Amador High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/13/2019 Wed @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/15/2019 Fri @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/20/2019 Wed @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/22/2019 Fri @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/23/2019 Sat @ Brookside Christian High School A 12:00 PM Golden One Center -
02/26/2019 Tue vs. Northern California Regional Play-Offs H 7:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/28/2019 Thu @ Northern California Regional Play-Offs A 7:00 PM Dunbia -