BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/23/2019 Sat @ Ponderosa High School TBA TBA Ponderosa High School -
11/25/2019 Mon @ Liberty Ranch High School A 8:00 PM Liberty Ranch High School -
11/27/2019 Wed @ Jim Elliot Christian High School A TBA University Of The Pacific -
12/03/2019 Tue @ Union Mine High School A 7:00 PM Union Mine High School -
12/05/2019 Thu @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/11/2019 Wed vs. Quarterback Club H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/12/2019 Thu vs. Quarterback Club H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Quarterback Club H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Quarterback Club H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/19/2019 Thu vs. Play-Off Preview Tournament H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Play-Off Preview Tournament H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/21/2019 Sat vs. Play-Off Preview Tournament H TBA Argonaut Gym -
12/27/2019 Fri vs. Amador High School H 6:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/27/2019 Fri vs. Clear Lake High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/28/2019 Sat @ El Dorado High School A 6:00 PM Amador High School -
01/02/2020 Thu @ Escalon High School A 7:00 PM Escalon High School -
01/04/2020 Sat vs. Ripon High School H 4:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Bradshaw Christian High School A 7:00 PM Bradshaw Christian High School -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Ben Holt High School H 7:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. Summerville High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri @ Calaveras High School A 7:30 PM Calaveras High School -
01/21/2020 Tue @ Sonora High School A 7:30 PM Sonora High School -
01/24/2020 Fri vs. Amador High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Bret Harte High School A 7:30 PM Bret Harte High School -
01/31/2020 Fri @ Summerville High School A 7:30 PM Summerville High School -
02/04/2020 Tue vs. Sonora High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Calaveras High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/11/2020 Tue vs. Bret Harte High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/14/2020 Fri @ Amador High School A 7:30 PM Amador High School -
02/19/2020 Wed @ CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS A 7:00 PM CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS -
02/21/2020 Fri @ CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS A 7:00 PM CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS -
02/26/2020 Wed @ CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS A 7:00 PM CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS -
02/28/2020 Fri @ CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS TBA 7:00 PM Tba -
02/29/2020 Sat @ CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS A 7:00 PM CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION PLAY-OFFS -