BOYS Soccer

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/21/2017* Tue vs. Atwater Scrimmage H 2:00 pm Summerville Stadium -
11/28/2017* Tue vs. Hughson H 5:15 PM Summerville Stadium -
12/01/2017* Fri @ Manteca Tourney - Buff Cup A 1:15 PM Manteca High School -
12/02/2017* Sat @ Manteca Tourney - Buff Cup A 9:30 AM Manteca High School -
12/06/2017* Wed vs. Cesar Chavez H 5:30 PM Summerville Stadium -
12/14/2017* Thu @ Escalon A 3:30 PM Escalon -
12/15/2017* Fri @ Big Valley Ch V Only A 4:45 PM Big Valley Ch V Only -
12/16/2017* Sat @ Big Valley Ch V Only A TBA Big Valley Ch V Only -
12/19/2017* Tue vs. Gustine H 5:15 PM Summerville Stadium -
12/21/2017* Thu vs. Big Valley Christian H 5:30 PM Summerville Stadium -
01/02/2018* Tue @ Linden A 5:45 PM Linden -
01/04/2018* Thu vs. Sonora H 5:45 pm -
01/08/2018* Mon vs. Calaveras H 5:45 PM -
01/10/2018* Wed @ Bret Harte A 5:45 PM Bret Harte -
01/12/2018* Fri vs. Argonaut H 5:45 PM -
01/16/2018* Tue @ Amador A 5:45 PM Amador -
01/23/2018* Tue @ Calaveras A 5:45 PM Calaveras -
01/30/2018* Tue vs. Linden H 5:45 PM -
02/01/2018* Thu vs. Amador H 5:45 PM -
02/06/2018* Tue vs. Bret Harte H 5:45 PM -
02/08/2018* Thu @ Sonora A 5:45 PM Sonora -
02/12/2018* Mon @ Argonaut A 4:45 PM Argonaut -
02/20/2018* Tue @ Delta High School - Playoff Round 1 A 6:30 PM Delta High School -
2017-2018 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/21/2017* Tue vs. Atwater Scrimmage H 12:00 PM -
11/28/2017* Tue vs. Hughson H 3:30 PM -
12/01/2017* Fri @ Manteca Tourney - Buff Cup A 12:15 PM Manteca High School -
12/02/2017* Sat @ Manteca Tourney - Buff Cup A 11:00 PM Manteca High School -
12/06/2017* Wed vs. Cesar Chavez H 3:30 PM Summerville Stadium -
12/14/2017* Thu @ Escalon A 3:30 PM Escalon -
12/19/2017* Tue vs. Gustine H 3:30 PM Summerville Stadium -
01/02/2018* Tue @ Linden A 4:00 PM Linden -
01/04/2018* Thu vs. Sonora H 4:00 PM -
01/08/2018* Mon vs. Calaveras H 4:00 PM -
01/10/2018* Wed @ Bret Harte A 4:00 PM Bret Harte -
01/12/2018* Fri vs. Argonaut H 4:00 PM -
01/16/2018* Tue @ Amador A 4:00 PM Amador -
01/23/2018* Tue @ Calaveras A 4:00 PM Calaveras -
01/30/2018* Tue vs. Linden H 4:00 PM -
02/01/2018* Thu vs. Amador H 4:00 PM -
02/06/2018* Tue vs. Bret Harte H 4:00 PM -
02/08/2018* Thu @ Sonora A 4:00 PM Sonora -
02/12/2018* Mon @ Argonaut A 3:00 PM Argonaut -