BOYS Basketball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/10/2018 Sat @ Ponderosa High School - scrimmage A 12:00 PM Ponderosa High School -
11/17/2018 Sat @ Escalon A TBA Escalon -
11/19/2018 Mon @ Sacramento Waldorf A 08:00 PM Sacramento Waldorf -
11/23/2018 Fri vs. Union Mine High School H 07:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
11/29/2018 Thu @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA TBA Anderson Valley High School -
11/30/2018 Fri @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/01/2018 Sat @ Anderson Valley High School A TBA TBA Anderson Valley High School -
12/05/2018 Wed vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 03:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/06/2018 Thu vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 03:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 11:00 AM Argonaut Gym -
12/08/2018 Sat vs. Quarterback Club - Tournament H 11:00 AM Argonaut Gym -
12/13/2018 Thu vs. Tournament - Playoff Preview H 03:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri vs. Tournament - Playoff Preview H 03:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/15/2018 Sat vs. Tournament - Playoff Preview H 12:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/19/2018 Wed vs. Escalon H 07:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/20/2018 Thu @ West Campus High School A 3:00 PM 07:00 PM West Campus High School -
12/29/2018 Sat vs. Jim Elliot Christian H 07:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/02/2019 Wed @ Ripon A 07:00 PM Ripon -
01/05/2019 Sat @ El Dorado High School A TBA 07:00 PM El Dorado High School -
01/08/2019 Tue @ Summerville High School A TBA 07:30 PM Summerville High School -
01/11/2019 Fri vs. Calaveras High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Sonora H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/18/2019 Fri @ Amador High School A TBA 7:30 PM Amador High School -
01/22/2019 Tue vs. Bret Harte H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Summerville High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/29/2019 Tue @ Sonora High School A TBA 07:30 PM Sonora High School -
02/01/2019 Fri @ Calaveras High School A 04:30 PM 07:30 PM Calaveras High School -
02/02/2019 Sat vs. Bradshaw Christian High School H 7:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ Bret Harte A TBA 07:30 PM Bret Harte -
02/08/2019 Fri vs. Amador High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/13/2019 Wed @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/15/2019 Fri @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/20/2019 Wed @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/22/2019 Fri @ Cif State Basketball Play-Offs TBA TBA -
02/23/2019 Sat @ Brookside Christian High School A TBA 12:00 PM Golden One Center -
02/26/2019 Tue vs. Northern California Regional Play-Offs H 7:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/28/2019 Thu @ Northern California Regional Play-Offs A TBA 7:00 PM Dunbia -
Print
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/10/2018 Sat @ Ponderosa High School A 10:30 AM Ponderosa High School -
11/17/2018 Sat @ Escalon A TBA Escalon -
11/23/2018 Fri vs. Union Mine High School H 05:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
11/29/2018 Thu @ El Dorado High School - Gold Mine Tournament TBA TBA -
11/30/2018 Fri @ El Dorado High School - Gold Mine Tournament TBA TBA -
12/01/2018 Sat @ El Dorado High School - Gold Mine Tournament A TBA TBA El Dorado High School -
12/07/2018 Fri @ Bret Harte - Bret Harte Tournament TBA TBA Bret Harte High School -
12/08/2018 Sat @ Bret Harte - Bret Harte Tournament TBA TBA Bret Harte High School -
12/13/2018 Thu @ Liberty Ranch - Amador JV Challenge A 4:30 PM Amador -
12/14/2018 Fri @ Amador High School - Amador JV Challenge A 6:00 PM Amador High School -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Placer High School - Amador JV Challenge A 2:00 PM Amador High School -
12/19/2018 Wed vs. Escalon H 05:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/20/2018 Thu @ West Campus High School A 3:00 PM 05:30 PM West Campus High School -
12/29/2018 Sat vs. Jim Elliot Christian H 05:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/02/2019 Wed @ Ripon A 05:30 PM Ripon -
01/05/2019 Sat @ El Dorado High School A TBA 05:30 PM El Dorado High School -
01/08/2019 Tue @ Summerville High School A TBA 06:00 PM Summerville High School -
01/10/2019 Thu vs. Calaveras High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Sonora H 6:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/17/2019 Thu @ Amador High School A TBA 07:30 PM Amador High School -
01/22/2019 Tue vs. Bret Harte H 06:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Summerville High School H 06:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/29/2019 Tue @ Sonora High School A 06:00 PM Sonora High School -
01/31/2019 Thu @ Calaveras High School A TBA 07:30 PM Calaveras High School -
02/02/2019 Sat vs. Bradshaw Christian High School H 6:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ Bret Harte A TBA 06:00 PM Bret Harte -
02/07/2019 Thu vs. Amador High School H 07:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
Print
2018-2019 FS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/10/2018 Sat @ Ponderosa High School A 9:00 AM Ponderosa High School -
11/17/2018 Sat @ Escalon A TBA Escalon -
11/23/2018 Fri vs. Union Mine High School H 04:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/14/2018 Fri @ Bret Harte High School - Bret Harte Tournament A 2:00 PM 3:45 PM Bret Harte High School -
12/14/2018 Fri @ Big Valley Christian High School TBA 5:25 PM Bret Harte -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Bret Harte High School - Bret Harte Tournament A TBA TBA Bret Harte High School -
12/19/2018 Wed vs. Escalon H 04:00 PM Argonaut Gym -
12/20/2018 Thu @ Union Mine High School - El Dorado Tournament A 12:30 PM 2:30 PM El Dorado High School -
12/21/2018 Fri @ El Dorado High School - El Dorado Tournament A 2:00 PM 4:00 PM El Dorado High School -
12/22/2018 Sat @ El Dorado High School - El Dorado Tournament A TBA TBA El Dorado High School -
12/27/2018 Thu @ Lincoln High School - Escalon Tournament A 4:00 PM 6:30 PM Escalon -
12/28/2018 Fri @ Escalon High School - Escalon Tournament TBA TBA Escalon High School -
12/29/2018 Sat @ Escalon High School - Escalon Tournament TBA TBA Escalon High School -
01/02/2019 Wed @ Ripon A 04:00 PM Ripon -
01/05/2019 Sat @ El Dorado High School A TBA 04:00 PM El Dorado High School -
01/08/2019 Tue @ Summerville High School A TBA 04:30 PM Summerville High School -
01/10/2019 Thu vs. Calaveras High School H 04:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/15/2019 Tue vs. Sonora High School H 4:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/17/2019 Thu @ Amador High School A TBA 04:30 PM Amador High School -
01/22/2019 Tue vs. Bret Harte H 04:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/25/2019 Fri vs. Summerville High School H 04:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
01/29/2019 Tue @ Sonora High School A TBA 04:30 PM Sonora High School -
01/31/2019 Thu @ Calaveras High School A TBA 04:30 PM Calaveras High School -
02/02/2019 Sat vs. Bradshaw Chrisitian H 4:30 PM Argonaut Gym -
02/05/2019 Tue @ Bret Harte A TBA 04:30 PM Bret Harte -
02/07/2019 Thu vs. Amador High School H 04:30 PM Argonaut Gym -