BOYS Basketball

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon vs. Xavier Prep H 5:00 PM Main Gym -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Brawley A 5:30 PM Brawley -
12/05/2019 Thu vs. Victor Valley H TBA -
12/06/2019 Fri vs. Victor Valley H TBA -
12/07/2019 Sat vs. Victor Valley H TBA Main Gym -
12/11/2019 Wed vs. Yucca Valley H 3:00 PM Main Gym -
12/13/2019 Fri @ Desert Mirage A 3:15 PM Desert Mirage -
12/18/2019 Wed @ Banning HS A 4:30 PM Banning HS -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Desert Hot Springs H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
12/30/2019 Mon @ Victor Valley A 4:30 PM Victor Valley -
01/08/2020 Wed vs. Twentynine Palms H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Coachella Valley A 4:30 PM Coachella Valley -
01/15/2020 Wed vs. indio high school H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Desert Mirage H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
01/22/2020 Wed vs. Banning HS H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Yucca Valley A 4:30 PM Yucca Valley -
01/29/2020 Wed @ Twentynine Palms A 4:30 PM Twentynine Palms -
01/31/2020 Fri @ Desert Hot Springs A 4:30 PM Desert Hot Springs -
02/05/2020 Wed @ indio high school A 4:30 PM Indio High School -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Coachella Valley H 4:30 PM Main Gym -