GIRLS Basketball

Print
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/13/2018 Tue @ JW North A 04:30 PM Jw North -
11/20/2018 Tue @ Heritage A 12:30 PM Heritage -
11/26/2018 Mon @ Canyon Springs A 05:00 PM Canyon Springs -
11/28/2018 Wed vs. Carter H 04:30 PM Main Gym -
12/04/2018 Tue @ Indio A 04:30 PM Indio -
12/06/2018 Thu vs. Desert Hot Springs H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
12/07/2018 Fri vs. Hemet H 03:30 PM Main Gym -
12/11/2018 Tue vs. Yucca Valley H 04:30 PM Main Gym -
12/13/2018 Thu vs. Banning HS H 04:30 PM Banning HS -
12/18/2018 Tue @ Yucca Valley A 04:30 PM Yucca Valley -
12/20/2018 Thu vs. Twentynine Palms H 04:30 PM Main Gym -
01/08/2019 Tue @ Desert Mirage A 04:30 PM Desert Mirage -
01/10/2019 Thu vs. Indio H 04:30 PM Main Gym -
01/15/2019 Tue @ Desert Hot Springs A 04:30 PM Desert Hot Springs -
01/17/2019 Thu vs. Coachella Valley H 04:30 PM Main Gym -
01/24/2019 Thu vs. Yucca Valley H 04:30PM Main Gym -
01/29/2019 Tue @ Twentynine Palms A 04:30 PM Twentynine Palms -
01/31/2019 Thu vs. Desert Mirage H 04:30 PM Main Gym -