BOYS Wrestling

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/13/2018 Tue @ Rancho Mirage A TBA 4:00 PM Rancho Mirage -
11/14/2018 Wed @ Norte Vista A 05:00 PM Norte Vista -
11/16/2018 Fri @ Beaumont A TBA TBA Beaumont -
11/17/2018 Sat @ Beaumont A TBA TBA Beaumont -
11/21/2018 Wed vs. Indio H 07:00 PM Main Gym -
11/28/2018 Wed @ Desert Hot Springs A 07:00 PM Desert Hot Springs -
11/29/2018 Thu vs. Valley View H TBA Main Gym -
12/05/2018 Wed vs. Coachella Valley H 07:00 PM Main Gym -
12/12/2018 Wed @ Banning HS A 07:00 PM Banning Hs -
12/13/2018 Thu @ Rialto A 07:00 PM Rialto -
12/19/2018 Wed vs. Yucca Valley H 07:00 PM Main Gym -
12/27/2018 Thu @ Upland High School - Varsity Black Watch Tournament A 10:30 AM Upland High School -
01/04/2019 Fri @ Arlington High - Arlington High School A 6:30 AM Arlington High -
01/05/2019 Sat @ Arlington High - Arlington High A 5:30 AM Arlington High -
01/16/2019 Wed vs. Desert Mirage H 07:00 PM Main Gym -
01/19/2019 Sat vs. Tba - B&g Wrestling Dvl Finals@ Cchs H 10:00 AM Main Gym -