BOYS Soccer

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/27/2020 Thu vs. Union Middle School H 3:45 PM DMS soccer field -
03/03/2020 Tue @ Rolling Hills Middle School A 3:45 PM Rolling Hills soccer field -
03/05/2020 Thu @ Moreland Middle School A 3:45 PM Moreland soccer field -
03/10/2020 Tue @ Fisher Middle School A 3:45 PM Fisher soccer field -
03/11/2020 Wed @ Price Middle School A 3:45 PM Price soccer field -
03/12/2020 Thu @ Union Middle School A 3:45 PM Union soccer field -
03/17/2020 Tue vs. Rolling Hills Middle School H 3:45 PM DMS soccer field -
03/19/2020 Thu vs. Moreland Middle School H 4:15 PM DMS soccer field -
03/24/2020 Tue vs. Fisher Middle School H 3:45 PM DMS soccer field -
03/26/2020 Thu vs. Price Middle School H 3:45 PM DMS soccer field -
04/01/2020* Wed vs. TBD - Finals H 3:45 PM -