All Football and Volleyball Players

Calling all Football and Volleyball players!

Practice begins Monday, June 17th @ 8 am.  Practice times will be from 8am - 10am.  Please report to the gymnasium.

7/1/2019 6:04 PM

Results

  • @ Title IX Invitational

    03/09/2019

  • @ Calaveras

    03/15/2019

  • @ Ponderosa, Shingle Springs

    03/23/2019

  • @ MJC Invitational

    03/30/2019

  • @ MLL Cluster #2

    04/04/2019

  • @ MLL Cluster #4

    04/11/2019

  • @ Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational

    04/13/2019

  • vs. MLL Cluster #5

    04/18/2019

  • @ American River River College

    04/20/2019

  • @ MLL Trials/Finals

    05/02/2019

  • vs. Motherlode Middles School Relays

    05/04/2019

  • vs. Tuolumne County Middle School Championships

    05/15/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    Title IX Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Amador
    3:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    MLL Cluster #2
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    MLL Cluster #4
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    MLL Cluster #5
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    American River River College
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Calaveras
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 07
    Calaveras
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 12
    Chavez
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 14
    Chavez
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 15
    Tuolumne County Middle School Championships
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 22
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Track and Field | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Elias Britton 2019 Pierce Carlson 2022
Abigail Clark 2020 Adele Emmer 2020
Daniel Gregston 2021 Joselyn Gregston 2020
Bella Houston 2020 Levi Izzo 2019
Mikaila Kronholm 2021 Kaila Lloyd 2020
Shiloh Lloyd 2019 Alexis Mae Longeway 2020
Alea Lund 2020 Aubreanna McNamara 2021
Alexandra Misa 2020 Madison Mitchell 2020
Ryan Moore 2021 Charlie Olson 2020
Britten Paiz 2019 Logan Richardson 2019
Liam Rose 2019 Annabel Rust 2019
Chase Ryan 2020 David Titus Shirley 2020
Jason Vaccarezza 2019 Sofia Vasquez 2021
Nicholas Veach 2020 Elizabeth Young 2020
Patricia Young 2020
JV
Izak Barnett 2021 Robert Burciaga 2021
Kierah Cain 2021 Gabriel Funk 2021
Mattison Knobloch 2021 Enzio Leon 2022
Maggie McBride 2022 Kristen Randall 2021
Audrey Rudd 2022 Frank Russell 2022
Ashley Salas 2022 Iryc Scholkowfksy 2021
Layla Smith 2021 Jonathan Talavera 2020
Kara Tangenberg 2021 Leon Tippett 2022
Varsity
Elias Britton 2019 Pierce Carlson 2022
Abigail Clark 2020 Adele Emmer 2020
Daniel Gregston 2021 Joselyn Gregston 2020
Bella Houston 2020 Levi Izzo 2019
Mikaila Kronholm 2021 Kaila Lloyd 2020
Shiloh Lloyd 2019 Alexis Mae Longeway 2020
Alea Lund 2020 Aubreanna McNamara 2021
Alexandra Misa 2020 Madison Mitchell 2020
Ryan Moore 2021 Charlie Olson 2020
Britten Paiz 2019 Logan Richardson 2019
Liam Rose 2019 Annabel Rust 2019
Chase Ryan 2020 David Titus Shirley 2020
Jason Vaccarezza 2019 Sofia Vasquez 2021
Nicholas Veach 2020 Elizabeth Young 2020
Patricia Young 2020
JV
Izak Barnett 2021 Robert Burciaga 2021
Kierah Cain 2021 Gabriel Funk 2021
Mattison Knobloch 2021 Enzio Leon 2022
Maggie McBride 2022 Kristen Randall 2021
Audrey Rudd 2022 Frank Russell 2022
Ashley Salas 2022 Iryc Scholkowfksy 2021
Layla Smith 2021 Jonathan Talavera 2020
Kara Tangenberg 2021 Leon Tippett 2022