Wrestling

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/20/2019* Wed vs. Summerville Cluster - Black and Orange Duel H TBA SUMMERVILLE CLUSTER -
11/23/2019 Sat @ Oakdale Tourney A 5:15 AM TBA Oakdale Tourney -
12/05/2019* Thu @ Waterford A 1:00 PM TBA Waterford -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Chukchansi/Madera A 4:00 AM TBA -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Chukchansi/Madera A 5:15 AM TBA chukchansi/Madera -
12/11/2019* Wed @ Hughson A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM Hughson -
12/14/2019 Sat @ Oakdale Tourney A 5:00 AM TBA Oakdale Tourney -
12/26/2019* Thu @ Aptos High School - Pat Lovell Classic A TBA TBA -
12/27/2019* Fri @ Aptos High School - Pat Lovell Classic A TBA TBA -
12/28/2019* Sat @ Aptos High School - Pat Lovell Classic A TBA TBA -
12/29/2019* Sun @ Aptos High School - Pat Lovell Classic A TBA TBA -
01/03/2020* Fri @ Escalon - Lloyd C. Engel Tournament A 5:15 AM TBA -
01/04/2020* Sat @ Escalon - Lloyd C. Engel Tournament A 5:15 AM TBA -
01/08/2020* Wed vs. Bret Harte H 6:00 PM -
01/10/2020* Fri @ sacramento - Tim Brown Memorial Tournament A TBA TBA -
01/11/2020* Sat @ sacramento - Tim Brown Memorial Tournament A TBA TBA -
01/15/2020* Wed vs. Calaveras H 6:00 PM -
01/17/2020 Fri @ Moro Bay CIT A TBA TBA Moro Bay CIT -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Moro Bay CIT A TBA TBA Moro Bay CIT -
01/22/2020* Wed @ Sonora - Wrestling A 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Sonora -
01/29/2020* Wed @ Argonaut A 3:15 PM 6:00 PM Argonaut -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Summerville League Meet - League Dual H TBA -
02/14/2020* Fri @ TBA - Divisional Tournament A TBA TBA -
02/15/2020* Sat @ TBA - Divisional Tournament A TBA TBA -
02/21/2020* Fri @ TBA - Masters Tournament A TBA TBA -
02/22/2020* Sat @ TBA - Masters Tournament A TBA TBA -
02/27/2020* Thu @ Bakersfield - STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS A TBA TBA -
02/28/2020* Fri @ Bakersfield - STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS A TBA TBA -
02/29/2020* Sat @ Bakersfield - STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS A TBA TBA -
Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/21/2019* Thu vs. Summerville Cluster - Black and Orange Duel H TBA SUMMERVILLE CLUSTER -
11/23/2019* Sat @ Oakdale Tourney - Wrestling A 5:15 AM TBA Large gym -
12/05/2019* Thu @ Waterford A 1:00 PM TBA Waterford -
12/07/2019* Sat @ Calaveras - Calveras Tournament A 5:15 AM TBA Large gym -
12/11/2019* Wed @ Hughson A 3:30 PM 5:30 AM Hughson -
12/14/2019 Sat @ beyer A 5:15 AM TBA beyer -
01/03/2020* Fri @ Escalon - Lloyd C. Engel Tournament A 5:15 AM TBA Large gym -
01/04/2020* Sat @ Escalon - Lloyd C. Engel Tournament A 5:15 AM TBA Large gym -
01/08/2020* Wed vs. Bret Harte H 5:00 PM Large gym -
01/15/2020* Wed vs. Calaveras H 5:00 PM Large gym -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Sonora Scrimmage Tournamet A TBA TBA Sonora Scrimmage Tournamet -
01/22/2020* Wed @ Sonora - Wrestling A 4:00 PM TBA SONORA -
01/25/2020 Sat @ Gregori High A TBA -
01/29/2020* Wed @ Argonaut - Wrestling A 3:15 PM TBA Large gym -
02/07/2020* Fri vs. Summerville League Meet - League Championship H TBA Large gym -